Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Top Products
Throw Fabric
-
Original price $3,009.99Original price $3,009.99 - Original price $3,009.99Original price $3,009.99Current price $1,579.99$1,579.99 - $1,579.99Current price $1,579.99| /
Danum Upholstery Package
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package invites you to a luxuriously soft lounging experience. Its chic hue fits right in with contemporary color palettes. Tufted bac...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,009.99Original price $3,009.99 - Original price $3,009.99Original price $3,009.99Current price $1,579.99$1,579.99 - $1,579.99Current price $1,579.99| /Save 48% Save % -
Original price $1,869.99Original price $1,869.99 - Original price $1,869.99Original price $1,869.99Current price $979.99$979.99 - $979.99Current price $979.99| /
Aviemore Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureLooking to make a simply chic statement with color? Liven up your living room with this sectional with chaise. Styled with trend-right light neutra...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,869.99Original price $1,869.99 - Original price $1,869.99Original price $1,869.99Current price $979.99$979.99 - $979.99Current price $979.99| /Save 48% Save % -
Original price $6,119.99Original price $6,119.99 - Original price $6,119.99Original price $6,119.99Current price $3,219.99$3,219.99 - $3,219.99Current price $3,219.99| /
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Double Chaise and Audio Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $6,119.99Original price $6,119.99 - Original price $6,119.99Original price $6,119.99Current price $3,219.99$3,219.99 - $3,219.99Current price $3,219.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $6,669.99Original price $6,669.99 - Original price $6,669.99Original price $6,669.99Current price $3,509.99$3,509.99 - $3,509.99Current price $3,509.99| /
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $6,669.99Original price $6,669.99 - Original price $6,669.99Original price $6,669.99Current price $3,509.99$3,509.99 - $3,509.99Current price $3,509.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $5,399.99Original price $5,399.99 - Original price $5,399.99Original price $5,399.99Current price $2,839.99$2,839.99 - $2,839.99Current price $2,839.99| /
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Double Chaise and Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,399.99Original price $5,399.99 - Original price $5,399.99Original price $5,399.99Current price $2,839.99$2,839.99 - $2,839.99Current price $2,839.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $4,939.99Original price $4,939.99 - Original price $4,939.99Original price $4,939.99Current price $2,599.99$2,599.99 - $2,599.99Current price $2,599.99| /
Modmax II 5-Piece Reclining Sectional with Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,939.99Original price $4,939.99 - Original price $4,939.99Original price $4,939.99Current price $2,599.99$2,599.99 - $2,599.99Current price $2,599.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $5,669.99Original price $5,669.99 - Original price $5,669.99Original price $5,669.99Current price $2,979.99$2,979.99 - $2,979.99Current price $2,979.99| /
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Audio Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,669.99Original price $5,669.99 - Original price $5,669.99Original price $5,669.99Current price $2,979.99$2,979.99 - $2,979.99Current price $2,979.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $4,579.99Original price $4,579.99 - Original price $4,579.99Original price $4,579.99Current price $2,409.99$2,409.99 - $2,409.99Current price $2,409.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,579.99Original price $4,579.99 - Original price $4,579.99Original price $4,579.99Current price $2,409.99$2,409.99 - $2,409.99Current price $2,409.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $5,039.99Original price $5,039.99 - Original price $5,039.99Original price $5,039.99Current price $2,649.99$2,649.99 - $2,649.99Current price $2,649.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on the...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,039.99Original price $5,039.99 - Original price $5,039.99Original price $5,039.99Current price $2,649.99$2,649.99 - $2,649.99Current price $2,649.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $5,459.99Original price $5,459.99 - Original price $5,459.99Original price $5,459.99Current price $2,869.99$2,869.99 - $2,869.99Current price $2,869.99| /
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Double Chaise
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,459.99Original price $5,459.99 - Original price $5,459.99Original price $5,459.99Current price $2,869.99$2,869.99 - $2,869.99Current price $2,869.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $4,279.99Original price $4,279.99 - Original price $4,279.99Original price $4,279.99Current price $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Current price $2,249.99| /
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,279.99Original price $4,279.99 - Original price $4,279.99Original price $4,279.99Current price $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Current price $2,249.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $4,639.99 - Original price $7,259.99Original price $4,639.99 - Original price $7,259.99Original price $4,639.99$2,439.99 - $3,819.99$2,439.99 - $3,819.99Current price $2,439.99| /
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,639.99 - Original price $7,259.99Original price $4,639.99 - Original price $7,259.99Original price $4,639.99$2,439.99 - $3,819.99$2,439.99 - $3,819.99Current price $2,439.99| /Save up to 47% Save % -
Original price $3,269.99 - Original price $8,439.99Original price $3,269.99 - Original price $8,439.99Original price $3,269.99$1,719.99 - $4,439.99$1,719.99 - $4,439.99Current price $1,719.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,269.99 - Original price $8,439.99Original price $3,269.99 - Original price $8,439.99Original price $3,269.99$1,719.99 - $4,439.99$1,719.99 - $4,439.99Current price $1,719.99| /Save up to 47% Save % -
Original price $3,499.99 - Original price $6,899.99Original price $3,499.99 - Original price $6,899.99Original price $3,499.99$1,839.99 - $3,629.99$1,839.99 - $3,629.99Current price $1,839.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,499.99 - Original price $6,899.99Original price $3,499.99 - Original price $6,899.99Original price $3,499.99$1,839.99 - $3,629.99$1,839.99 - $3,629.99Current price $1,839.99| /Save up to 47% Save % -
Original price $3,859.99 - Original price $7,809.99Original price $3,859.99 - Original price $7,809.99Original price $3,859.99$2,029.99 - $4,109.99$2,029.99 - $4,109.99Current price $2,029.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,859.99 - Original price $7,809.99Original price $3,859.99 - Original price $7,809.99Original price $3,859.99$2,029.99 - $4,109.99$2,029.99 - $4,109.99Current price $2,029.99| /Save up to 47% Save % -
Original price $3,629.99Original price $3,629.99 - Original price $3,629.99Original price $3,629.99Current price $1,909.99$1,909.99 - $1,909.99Current price $1,909.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on the...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,629.99Original price $3,629.99 - Original price $3,629.99Original price $3,629.99Current price $1,909.99$1,909.99 - $1,909.99Current price $1,909.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $5,759.99 - Original price $8,169.99Original price $5,759.99 - Original price $8,169.99Original price $5,759.99$3,029.99 - $4,299.99$3,029.99 - $4,299.99Current price $3,029.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Audio Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,759.99 - Original price $8,169.99Original price $5,759.99 - Original price $8,169.99Original price $5,759.99$3,029.99 - $4,299.99$3,029.99 - $4,299.99Current price $3,029.99| /Save up to 47% Save % -
Original price $4,719.99Original price $4,719.99 - Original price $4,719.99Original price $4,719.99Current price $2,479.99$2,479.99 - $2,479.99Current price $2,479.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,719.99Original price $4,719.99 - Original price $4,719.99Original price $4,719.99Current price $2,479.99$2,479.99 - $2,479.99Current price $2,479.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $3,499.99 - Original price $6,119.99Original price $3,499.99 - Original price $6,119.99Original price $3,499.99$1,839.99 - $3,219.99$1,839.99 - $3,219.99Current price $1,839.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,499.99 - Original price $6,119.99Original price $3,499.99 - Original price $6,119.99Original price $3,499.99$1,839.99 - $3,219.99$1,839.99 - $3,219.99Current price $1,839.99| /Save up to 47% Save % -
Original price $1,959.99Original price $1,959.99 - Original price $1,959.99Original price $1,959.99Current price $1,029.99$1,029.99 - $1,029.99Current price $1,029.99| /
Larimer Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this seating package marries classic function with modern design elements for truly transitional appeal. Its track arms len...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,959.99Original price $1,959.99 - Original price $1,959.99Original price $1,959.99Current price $1,029.99$1,029.99 - $1,029.99Current price $1,029.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $3,729.99Original price $3,729.99 - Original price $3,729.99Original price $3,729.99Current price $1,959.99$1,959.99 - $1,959.99Current price $1,959.99| /
Modmax II Reclining Sofa Chaise
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,729.99Original price $3,729.99 - Original price $3,729.99Original price $3,729.99Current price $1,959.99$1,959.99 - $1,959.99Current price $1,959.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $2,739.99Original price $2,739.99 - Original price $2,739.99Original price $2,739.99Current price $1,439.99$1,439.99 - $1,439.99Current price $1,439.99| /
Modmax II Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,739.99Original price $2,739.99 - Original price $2,739.99Original price $2,739.99Current price $1,439.99$1,439.99 - $1,439.99Current price $1,439.99| /Save 47% Save % -
Original price $5,309.99 - Original price $7,949.99Original price $5,309.99 - Original price $7,949.99Original price $5,309.99$2,789.99 - $4,179.99$2,789.99 - $4,179.99Current price $2,789.99| /
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,309.99 - Original price $7,949.99Original price $5,309.99 - Original price $7,949.99Original price $5,309.99$2,789.99 - $4,179.99$2,789.99 - $4,179.99Current price $2,789.99| /Save up to 47% Save % -
Original price $1,679.99Original price $1,679.99 - Original price $1,679.99Original price $1,679.99Current price $879.99$879.99 - $879.99Current price $879.99| /
Larimer Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this queen sofa sleeper marries classic function with modern design elements for truly transitional appeal. Its track arms ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,679.99Original price $1,679.99 - Original price $1,679.99Original price $1,679.99Current price $879.99$879.99 - $879.99Current price $879.99| /Save 48% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Gibson McDonald Furniture & Mattress carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.